South Middlesex League Table 2026

ClubPlayedWonLostDrawnMatch Win PointsRinks WonRinks LostRinks Drawn
Rink Win PointsDefault PointsTotal PointsShots For
Shots AgainstDiff
Bishop Duppas149411932231650841018842176
Fordbridge Park1486016292436107796293032
Staines1477014292436107591487242
Ashford14770142925260074896946-50
Strawberry Hill14860162827157073923948-25
Hampton1494119262915307298292854
Stanwell14311062526151-453826891-65
Sunbury14410081933240048794982-188

This table will be updated from South Middlesex Facebook page

League Results 2026

OpponentRinks WonRinks LostRinks DrawnShots ForShots AgainstLeague Points
Bishop Duppas (A)13047932
Stanwell (H)22073666
Strawberry Hill (A)03156881
Staines (H)22066764
Ashford (H)31078368
Hampton (H)400834610
Bishop Duppas (H)13056762
Sunbury (A)
Strawberry Hill (H)
Ashford (A)31074577
Stanwell (A)
Sunbury (H)3019
Hampton (A)6
Staines (A)